Sunday, February 28, 2010

Photo Of The Day

Photo By Amanda Perez

Snoop Gonna Drop The West Coast Blueprint

In commemoration of Priority's silver 25th anniversary, the label's Creative Chairman, Snoop Dogg, has compiled 16 classic tracks their catalog for a new album, titled Snoop Dogg Presents: The West Coast Blueprint

heres the track list
1 - Introduction to The West Coast Blueprint
2 - Eazy-E - Eazy-Duz-It
3 - King Tee - Act A Fool
4 - The D.O.C. - No One Can Do It Better
5 - Low Profile - Pay Ya Dues
6 - Kid Frost - La Raza
7 - Interlude
8 - N.W.A - Alwayz Into Somethin'
9 - Yo-Yo ft. Ice Cube - You Can't Play With My Yo-Yo
10 - Ice Cube ft. Das EFX - Check Yo Self
11 - Rappin' 4-Tay - Playaz Club
12 - Interlude
13 - Mack 10 - Foe Life
14 - Luniz - I Got 5 On It
15 - Ras Kass - The Evil That Men Do
16 - Westside Connection - Gangstas Make The World Go Round
17 - Ant Banks ft. Too $hort, 2Pac & MC Breed - 4 Tha Hustlas
18 - Mack 10 ft. Tha Dogg Pound - Nothin' But The Cavi Hit 19 - Snoop Dogg featuring Sylk E. Fine & Suga Free - Trust Me
20 - Check Yo Self Interlude
21 - Snoop Dogg ft. The Hustle Boyz - Check Yo Self (Snoop Dogg G-Mix)

Dude pisses on some homeless head

you know you wrong for this!

42 years old never looked so good!

Some dude Video tapes Chuch Liddell Naked

Some fuck video tapes Chuck liddell and his wife work out naked hahahaha shits crazy


Thomas Bruso aka Epic Beard Man Documentary!

I posted a video of this old dude knockin a nigga out now he gots a fuckin documentary out this dude is crazy! You know i got my shank hahaha you know i got my shank!

Wednesday, February 24, 2010

Photo Of The Day

Carole Lambard 1908–1942

Dude who has AIDS had sex with over 100 woman after the fact he knew he had AIDS

This dude is foul right here. This dude is having sex with women after the fact he knows he has AIDS!

Anti-Abortion Group Puts Up Billboards In Atlanta Saying "Black Children Are An Endangered Species"!

An Altanta billboard is urging motorists to consider the fact that race and abortion are linked, as is factually correct per the history of the abortion movement, as its founders were attempting to eliminate "undesirables" including blacks, hispanics, the poor and the mentally ill." - Post Chronicle

Tuesday, February 23, 2010

Come On Dodgers

So The Dodgers are said to being cutting down on their payroll roll in the years to come and they want to raise ticket prices! So basically they want to water down the product and charge us more for it! This is bullshit and this is why the dodgers never win! Frank McCourt is really running this thing like a business i cant blame the guy because he isnt as rich as the other owners in MLB the way he makes his money is from the Dodgers most of the other MLB owners get their money from other things like real estate and other businesses so they can afford losing money getting players but the Dodgers cant! if the Dodgers lose money that means owner Frank McCourt is going broke! and with this divorce Frank and his wife are going through it looks like long and hard days for us Dodgers fans!

Photo Of The Day

This is Amber Rose Before she shaved her head bald! And she is bomb as fuck!

Stop Biting My Shit

I appreciate you guys coming to my blog and liking my photography and my stories but please dont steal my pictures and edit out my name and put it up on your site! This is the third time i seen it this week. So please stop biting my shit!



Sorry ive been gone

Sorry ive been gone just got into some drama over the weekend and some bitch made ass niggas want to call cops on people! how you gonna start shit in the club with someone and then get beat up and punked and then want to call the cops! This dudes from Alhambra are real SOFT! BUT FREE THE HOMIE BOODA

1 leg stripper

hahahaha this one leg bitch is not playing!

Saturday, February 20, 2010

Friday, February 19, 2010

Photo Of The Day

Guess What Time It Is

OOO No..... Not Again

Time for one of my god awful run ins with the opposite sex. I was like 19 years old at the time and I used to have sexual encounters with this bartender so I used to go to her bar and drink all the time. One night i see a couple friends i used to know from high school so i go and seat with them and after a couple drinks one of the chics I seen around high school but didn't really know started talking to me about how i used to be in her class and why did i always get kicked out? At this point of time in my life i was a total arrogant asshole so i responded with a smart ass remark about me being to cool. A couple more drinks in this woman keeps on trying to talk to me about retarded shit about high school and how cool her new car her dad bought her was. After a while I could see that this woman was getting hammered so I told her to relax and not to drink anymore, For some reason i guess she took that as a sign that I liked her or something because she started yelling out "ooooo you do like me, so me taking you home with me is not out of the question?" Me being the asshole I was my response was "Fuck yea its out of the question" (hahahhaha Fuck I was an asshole) So she shuts up and my drinking continues so by 2'oclock I am very drunk and the vary loud women is sort of sober. My sex partner bartender tells me that the girl i have been talking to wants me to bone her she tells me i should do it and have some fun. Im beyond drunk so i say fuck it I tell my sex partner bartender if i need a ride in the morning she better answer the phone, she agrees so I tell the woman that has been bugging me all night with her stories to take me home. So on the ride home she starts bumping the worst music ever i think is was like the Nelly cd or something i don't remember but i was already starting to regret my decision to leave with this bitch. Half way to my house she says lets go back to her house and drink some more. Me being the alcoholic that i am i say fuck yea lets go. We get there and their is no beer so im already a little more upset. She tells me shes sorry she most of already had all the beer and asks me if i want a tour of her apartment. In my head i say to my self bitch you have a one room apartment what the fuck im i gonna see that i already see. I tell her no that's OK but she can give me a tour of her bed in my nonchalant voice. She gives me a smile and says OK so we go to her bedroom and we get started. i reach for my wallet to get a condom and start to open it she grabs my hand and tells me that she hates the feel of condoms and not to use it. i say well no one enjoys the feel of condoms but im not fucking you raw. So now it starts to become an argument so says what you think i have something in a bitchy voice. im like look if you want this i have to wear this condom if you don't just take me home. In my mind im saying to my self this bitch must be trippin i talked to this chic one time and high school and haven't seen her since then and she wants me to fuck her raw she must be trippin. She finally says OK. During our drunk sex session im holding back my laughter because while im giving it to her she making these chipmunk sounds and after a while i couldn't keep it in no more so i start busting up laughing. She stops and asks why im i laughing and I just make up some dump shit about her tinkling me . So after i finish i get up and grab something to drink from her fridge and when i come back this chic is crying!! I ask her whats wrong and she says "I liked you since high school and always wanted you and tonight was just so special" Im like woooeewww i gotta get the fuck out of here before she asks me to marry her or some shit! So i tell her i gotta make a call and i call my sex partner bartender and tell her the story about how i got a stage 5 clinger and she needs to pick my ass up asap! she says ok she will be there in 5 minutes. I go back in the room and shes still crying and she asks me to get in the bed and hold her. I tell her im going to go smoke a cigarette (I have never had a cigarette in my life) while i tell her that i try not to laugh she says "OK babe" i cringe oo god it has already started shes calling me babe next thing will be husband or something. I grab all my shit and get out the house jump in my sex partner bartenders car and we leave while im busting up laughing. So a week or two goes by and im at my friends bar again and guess who walks in the front door? yup the stage 5 clinger i give her a smirk and say whats up she comes up to me and asks why did i leave her house that night. I tell her shes coming on to strong and im not trying to see her like that. She says in what way do you wanna see me..... you already know i have an asshole response to that hahaha..... i tell her i only want to see her naked! she says fuck you and i just give her that same smirk when she walked in. Later that night i get a text from her saying she still wants to kick it but i cant just leave in the middle of the night again...... what a loser lol hahaha I went back and guess what i did? lol

Thursday, February 18, 2010


Air Jordan 25th Anniversary UNC Jersey + Duffle Bag

If your trying to get one of these you better hurry up because their is only 500 of these worldwide

Wednesday, February 17, 2010

My Life

This is my view when im on my computer lots of shit around me to keep me entertained what stands out the must is the photo of my little nephew Philly and the photo of me and my homie Pyro miss you homie R.I.P.

Photo Of The Day

Get The phone i think its for you

Estevan Oriol's Book "L.A. Woman" Promo Tour. Paris - Berlin - Barcelona - Milano - Bologna - Roma

TOUR DE FUERZA from Kittesencula on Vimeo.

Reggae Legends Festival In San Diego

Here's a couple photos I took down in san diego i dont know why the hell would they hold a reggae festival in an arena but they did and it was one big hot box concert!

Funniest Shit I Ever Seen

Dude is 67 years old and he fucks this motha fucka up hahahaha and what makes it even funnier the old man is wearing a fanny pack hahaha like i said before you better not open your mouth when your not with the business

One Of the Tightest Pendents I Ever Seen

video features the “Making of” a life size pendant made for Boston Celtic Marquis Daniels. The pendant is made completely out of flawless diamonds by celebrity jeweler Jason of Beverly Hills

Monday, February 15, 2010

Happy Late Valentines Day

i Got some lovely drugs for you and your valentine to make you feel real lovely and nice inside lol

Song Of The Day

"Dis Bitch Dat Hoe" -Project Pat Feat. Ludacris

Ludas part just murders this beat! that dude is so underrated


Saturday, February 13, 2010

Footage of that dude dying at the olympics

This dude died later on that day

Wednesday, February 10, 2010

Photo Of The Day

2 of my favorite things in the world a woman and a camera